Retrieve your password

Choose Hotel

South China
Other countries

MEETINGS

The pillar-less Grand Ballroom can accommodate up to 450 guests for a sit-down banquet. 8 multi-purpose function room and meeting room is available for various sizes of meeting and events. Our Outdoor Garden and Team Building site are able to cater for any occasion celebration and team building activities. Our dedicated meeting and event team will ensure all meeting and events are well plan and organized.

Grand Delemen Ballroom

Size: 455 m2

  • - 10m high pillar-less ballroom
  • - Modern Audio-visual equipment
  • - Complimentary Wi-Fi
  • - Spacious Ballroom Foyer
Ion Function Room

Size: 49 m2

  • - Projection screen and HD projection equipment
  • - Modern audiovisual equipment, Free Wi-Fi
Boardroom

Size: 36 - 55 m2

  • - Boardroom table
  • - Projection Equipment
  • - Complimentary Wi-Fi
Banquet/Conference roomArea (㎡)TheatreClassroomBanquetHollow SquareU-shape
Grand Delemen Ballroom456.5600300450200150
Delemen 11542001001306050
Delemen 21652001001306050
Delemen 382.512060603025
Delemen 4558030302218
Delemen 1+23194002202709080
Delemen 3+41381501001005040
Delemen 91872001001506050
Ion 1494024301820
Ion 2494024301820
Ion 3494024301820
Ion 4494024301820
Boardroom555030502120
Delemen 518209101814
Delemen 6273015101814
Boardroom36///14/