Retrieve your password

Choose Hotel

South China
Other countries

MEETINGS

The hotel has 3,000 sqm of banquet space, including 1 banquet hall, 3 function rooms and 10 meeting rooms. The 680 sqm pillarless ballroom is equipped with a 42-sqm full-color LED screen and can accommodate up to 450 people for dining at the same time.The advanced audio-viual equipment and our professional team will create a first-class business event and private banquet for you.

Xiandai Ballroom

Area: 680 m2

  • - Height 7.4 m, Pillarless Ballroom
  • - 42Sqm. 4K high definition LED screen
  • - Modern audio-visual equipment, Free Wi-Fi
Function Room

Area: 110-246 m2

  • - 150 inch Projection Screen with 6500 Lumen Projector
  • - Modern audio-visual equipment, Free Wi-Fi
Meeting Room

Area: 40-67 m2

  • - 150 inch Projection Screen with 4000 Lumen Projector
  • - Modern audio-visual equipment, Free Wi-Fi
Board Room

Area: 67 m2

  • - 150 inch Projection Screen with 4000 Lumen Projector
  • - Modern audio-visual equipment, Free Wi-Fi
Banquet/Conference roomArea (㎡)TheatreClassroomBanquetHollow SquareU-shape
Xiandai BALLROOM680720360320150180
Yuelu Function Room24622014418010078
Juzhou Function Room12412080805048
State Room110.59054805045
Meeting Room 1403024203024
Meeting Room 2676036403024
Meeting Room 3666036403024
Meeting Room 6676036403024
Meeting Room 7403024203024
Meeting Room 8676036403024
Meeting Room 9666036403024
Board Room67/////
Meeting Room 10A12412072605045
Meeting Room 10B706036403024