Retrieve your password

Choose Hotel

South China
Other countries

MEETINGS

BAOZHIGU with 20 conference rooms of different types.All conference rooms are equipped with sound facilities and projectors for conference of different scales.

Meeting Room 1-16

Size: 210 m2

  • - Projection Equipment
  • - Complimentary Wi-Fi
Function Room

Size: 550 m2

  • - Projection Equipment
  • - Complimentary Wi-Fi
BALLROOM

Size: 550 m2

  • - Projection Equipment
  • - Complimentary Wi-Fi
VIP Room

Size: 60 Sqm. m2

  • - VIP Holding
CAVE ROOM

Size: 80 Sqm. m2

  • - Projection Equipment
  • - Complimentary Wi-Fi
Banquet/Conference roomArea (㎡)TheatreClassroomBanquetHollow SquareU-shape
MEETING ROOM 11405050505050
MEETING ROOM 21004040404040
MEETING ROOM 31004040404040
MEETING ROOM 41004040404040
MEETING ROOM 51204040404040
MEETING ROOM 61363535353535
MEETING ROOM 71004040404040
MEETING ROOM 8603030303030
MEETING ROOM 91164040404040
MEETING ROOM 101124040404040
MEETING ROOM 11210120120120120120
MEETING ROOM 12441515151515
MEETING ROOM 15205120120120120120
MEETING ROOM 161377070707070
CAVE ROOM 1802525252525
CAVE ROOM 2802525252525
CAVE ROOM 3802525252525
BALLROOM550400400400400400
Function Room550400400400400400
VIP ROOM60//15//